Faculty & Staff

Kristi Ahlmer

Kristi Ahlmer

3rd Grade
Janae Alvord

Janae Alvord

Special Education Staff Assistant
Lacey Babitz

Lacey Babitz

Special Education
Lauren Barnes

Lauren Barnes

Staff Assistant
Megan Barnes

Megan Barnes

Staff Assistant
Kami Bingham

Kami Bingham

Cook
Kaitlin Bowman

Kaitlin Bowman

Staff Assistant
Ben Boydstun

Ben Boydstun

Behavioral Interventionist
Melissa Brock

Melissa Brock

Kindergarten
Level 1 Google Certified Educator
Jack Crandall

Jack Crandall

PE Specialist
Jennifer DeCorso

Jennifer DeCorso

Principal
Natalie Dussol

Natalie Dussol

Instructional Coach
Sharon Emmert

Sharon Emmert

5th / 6th Grade
Kathy Fialkowski

Kathy Fialkowski

Lunchroom Manager
Angela Flamm

Angela Flamm

Office Staff Assistant
Carlos Garcia

Carlos Garcia

4th Grade
Level 1 Google Certified Educator
Megan Hansen

Megan Hansen

Counselor
Christina Harmon

Christina Harmon

2nd Grade
Susan Hunter

Susan Hunter

2nd Grade
Natalie Johnson

Natalie Johnson

Staff Assistant
Jennifer Munguia

Jennifer Munguia

Special Education Staff Assistant
Norma Munguia

Norma Munguia

Cook
Denise Oman

Denise Oman

6th Grade
Level 1 Google Certified Educator
Jennifer Osborne

Jennifer Osborne

1st Grade
Taylor Pairman

Taylor Pairman

SpEd Staff Assistant
Shannon Parks

Shannon Parks

1st Grade
Heidi Pickrell

Heidi Pickrell

3rd Grade
Level 1 Google Certified Educator, Level 2 Google Certified Educator
Amy Pressler

Amy Pressler

5th Grade
Charles Putnam

Charles Putnam

Playground Staff Assistant
Brent Rhodes

Brent Rhodes

Art Specialist
Gloria Richards

Gloria Richards

Library Clerk
Jessica Robbins

Jessica Robbins

Site Tech
Level 1 Google Certified Educator
Darlene Rutherford

Darlene Rutherford

Head Custodian
Ronda Sanders

Ronda Sanders

Cook
Lisa Scheid

Lisa Scheid

Resource-Special Education
Kylee Shaw

Kylee Shaw

4th Grade
Level 1 Google Certified Educator, Level 2 Google Certified Educator
Jessica Strain

Jessica Strain

Playground Staff Assistant
Crystal Terry

Crystal Terry

Staff Assistant
Nicole Tomisin

Nicole Tomisin

Secretary
Celeste Tomlinson

Celeste Tomlinson

Staff Assistant
Ashley Twogood

Ashley Twogood

Music Specialist
Level 1 Google Certified Educator
Martha Urban

Martha Urban

Staff Assistant
Julie Wetzel

Julie Wetzel

Kindergarten